Меню сайта

Календарь
Ноябрь 2017
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930

 
Статистика

№ п /п

Звание

Фамилия Имя Отчество

Куда назначены при производстве

1

Фельдфебеля

Михаил Андреянов

 

2

Иван Агарков

 

3

Василий Лисенко

 

4

Павел Меркульев

 

5

Портупей-юнкера

 

Иосиф Кучинский 1

 

6

Василий Кирпичев

 

7

Виттольд Минькевич

 

8

Игнатий Блавдзевич

 

9

Василий Ольдроге

 

10

Антон Москевич

 

11

Владимир Смирнов

 

12

Петр Карпов

 

13

Александр Бержинский

 

14

Генрих Буковский

 

15

Михаил Аничков 1

 

16

Михаил Романов 1

 

17

Георгий Сергеев 1

 

18

Антон Скварковский

 

19

Владимир Полянский

 

20

Станислав Мирецкий

 

21

Фавст Ежов

 

22

подпорутчики

Иван Нарцов 1

 

23

Александр Бюргер

 

24

Леонид Щербаков 2

 

25

Михаил Нарцов 2

 

26

Николай Колпаков

 

27

Александр Немиров 1

 

28

Алексей Стромилов

 

29

Василий Филимонов

 

30

Николай Чапыжников

 

31

Петр Николаев 1

 

32

Адольф Бролевский

 

33

Бронислав Пиотровский

 

34

Павел Шилов

 

35

Павел Гирчич

 

36

Сергей Краевский

 

37

Владимир Нестеров

 

38

Николай Рудников

 

39

Евгений Дебиль

 

40

Милий Аничков 2

 

41

Петр Мясоедов

 

42

Александр Шабаев

 

43

юнкера

Александр Мушников

 

44

Николай Гуков

 

45

Константин Короза

 

46

Николай Махневич

 

47

Владимир Пржевальский

 

48

Эммануил Яворский

 

49

Воцлав-Фома  Поплавский

 

50

Леонид Больчевцов

 

51

Петр Федоров 4

 

52

Константин Бессарабский

 

53

Князь Захарий Джорджадзе

 

54

Адольф фон – Тизенгаузен

 

55

Иосиф Шендзиковский 1

 

56

Константин Самойлович

 

57

Леонид Леницкий

 

58

Юлиан Лассовский

 

59

Лев Мельницкий 1

 

60

Юлий Сулковский

 

61

Сергей Кривенков

 

62

Максимилиан Суржеминский

 

63

Павел Домбровский

 

64

Константин Рихард

 

65

Дмитрий Кофенджи

 

66

Александр Ланушкин

 

67

Василий Селяников

 

68

Александр Рубань

 

69

Станислав Пневский

 

70

Леонид Лаухин

 

71

Сергей Бурмейстер

 

72

Бронислав Прусь - Жуковский

 

3

Георгий Бажин

 

74

Николай Носков

 

75

Павел Ялов

 

76

Станислав Костржицкий

 

77

Антон Глинский 2

 

78

Александр Скорино

 

79

Федор Афанасьев 2

 

80

Александр Бакеев 2

 

81

Андрей Иршенко

 

82

Владимир Косолапов

 

83

Михаил Пуцято

 

84

Степан Крагельский

 

85

Александр Развозов

 

86

Федор Радченко

 

87

Григорий Антель

 

88

Константин Церпицкий 1

 

89

Николай Шепетковский 1

 

90

Герман Тимофеев 1

 

91

Эдуард Карпович

 

92

Федор Вилкен

 

93

Иосиф Заржицкий

 

94

Станислав Цихоцкий

 

95

Николай Редихин

 

96

Александр Макухин

 

97

Сергей Покровский

 

98

Федор Соловьевич 1

 

99

Георгий Юргенс

 

100

Николай Афанасьев 1

 

101

Николай Грязнов 1

 

102

Павел Поповицкий

 

103

Иван Бржезовский

 

104

Второй разряд

Константин Паль

 

105

Николай Окулич – Казарин

 

106

Владимир Линд

 

107

Эразм Галущинский

 

108

Александр Зандрок

 

109

Константин Плетнев

 

110

Николай Чуйков

 

111

Федор Линда

 

112

Александр Долгий 1

 

113

Георгий Шихуцкий

 

114

Владимир Шлейн

 

115

Николай Хамин

 

116

Александр Качуринцов

 

117

Гавриил Лакс

 

118

Константин Черницкий

 

119

Александр Тризны

 

120

Виктор Мозгалевский

 

121

Антон Андреев 2

 

 


Copyright MyCorp © 2017   Сделать бесплатный сайт с uCoz